Football
Ultimate
Ice Hockey
Floorball
Basketball
Crossfit and Fitness
Skating
Roller Derby
Fight Sports
Gymnastics
Gaming
Motorsports
Baseball
Handball
Rugby
Volleyball
Table Tennis
Bandy
Water Polo
Baseball
Lacrosse
KeuPa HT - Leki
Ice Hockey
KeuPa HT - Leki
20 Sep / 15:15
Tampereen Pyrintö II - Jyväskylä B. Academy
Basketball
Tampereen Pyrintö II - Jyväskylä B. Academy
20 Sep / 16:15
IPK - RoKi
Ice Hockey
IPK - RoKi
20 Sep / 15:15
Kobrat - Umeå Basket (SWE)
Basketball
Kobrat - Umeå Basket (SWE)
20 Sep / 15:45
Espoo United - Peliitat
Ice Hockey
Espoo United - Peliitat
20 Sep / 15:15
Jokipojat	- SaPKo
Ice Hockey
Jokipojat - SaPKo
20 Sep / 15:15
KTP-Basket - Kataja Basket
Basketball
KTP-Basket - Kataja Basket
20 Sep / 15:15
Chamonix - Angers
Ice Hockey
Chamonix - Angers
19 Sep / 18:15
Gap - Amiens
Ice Hockey
Gap - Amiens
19 Sep / 18:15
Nice - Lyon
Ice Hockey
Nice - Lyon
19 Sep / 17:45
Rouen - Bordeaux
Ice Hockey
Rouen - Bordeaux
19 Sep / 17:45
Strasbourg - Épinal
Ice Hockey
Strasbourg - Épinal
19 Sep / 17:45
Mulhouse - Grenoble
Ice Hockey
Mulhouse - Grenoble
19 Sep / 17:15
FC Haka - OPS
Football
FC Haka - OPS
19 Sep / 15:15
Kouvottaret - Catz Lappeenranta
Basketball
Kouvottaret - Catz Lappeenranta
19 Sep / 15:15
Helsinki Seagulls - Espoo United
Basketball
Helsinki Seagulls - Espoo United
19 Sep / 15:15
Angers - Epinal
Ice Hockey
Angers - Epinal
17 Sep / 16:45
Bordeaux - Gap
Ice Hockey
Bordeaux - Gap
17 Sep / 16:30
Chamonix - Mulhouse
Ice Hockey
Chamonix - Mulhouse
17 Sep / 15:45
Amiens - Strasbourg
Ice Hockey
Amiens - Strasbourg
17 Sep / 15:45
Nice	- Rouen
Ice Hockey
Nice - Rouen
17 Sep / 14:45
Grenoble	- Lyon
Ice Hockey
Grenoble - Lyon
17 Sep / 12:45
BC Nokia - Salon Vilpas
Basketball
BC Nokia - Salon Vilpas
17 Sep / 12:15
Karhubasket - Kouvot
Basketball
Karhubasket - Kouvot
17 Sep / 09:45
Oostende BC - Hubo Limburg United
Basketball
Oostende BC - Hubo Limburg United
16 Sep / 18:20
Handbal Achilles Bocholt - Hubo I. Hasselt
Handball
Handbal Achilles Bocholt - Hubo I. Hasselt
16 Sep / 18:00
Neerpelt (B) HS 1 - HC Visé BM HS1
Handball
Neerpelt (B) HS 1 - HC Visé BM HS1
16 Sep / 18:00
Wematrans/Quintus HS1 - Callant Tongeren
Handball
Wematrans/Quintus HS1 - Callant Tongeren
16 Sep / 18:00
Sasja HC	- OCI-LIONS HS1
Handball
Sasja HC - OCI-LIONS HS1
16 Sep / 18:00
FIQAS/AALSMEER HS1 - Herpertz Bevo HC HS1
Handball
FIQAS/AALSMEER HS1 - Herpertz Bevo HC HS1
16 Sep / 17:00
KRAS/Volendam - JMS/Hurry Up HS1
Handball
KRAS/Volendam - JMS/Hurry Up HS1
16 Sep / 16:45
Salon Vilpas - Karhubasket
Basketball
Salon Vilpas - Karhubasket
16 Sep / 14:15
Korihait  - Ura Basket
Basketball
Korihait - Ura Basket
16 Sep / 13:45
FF Jaro - FC Honka
Football
FF Jaro - FC Honka
16 Sep / 12:45
EIF - OPS
Football
EIF - OPS
16 Sep / 12:45
AC Oulu - GrIFK
Football
AC Oulu - GrIFK
16 Sep / 12:45
KPV - Gnistan
Football
KPV - Gnistan
16 Sep / 12:45
Kouvot - BC Nokia
Basketball
Kouvot - BC Nokia
16 Sep / 11:45
Helsinki vs Jyväskylä
Rugby
Helsinki vs Jyväskylä
16 Sep / 09:45
PeU-Basket - Korikouvot
Basketball
PeU-Basket - Korikouvot
16 Sep / 09:15
Angers - Mulhouse
Ice Hockey
Angers - Mulhouse
15 Sep / 18:15
Gap	- Nice
Ice Hockey
Gap - Nice
15 Sep / 18:15
Epinal - Amiens
Ice Hockey
Epinal - Amiens
15 Sep / 18:00
Rouen - Grenoble
Ice Hockey
Rouen - Grenoble
15 Sep / 17:45
Strasbourg - Bordeaux
Ice Hockey
Strasbourg - Bordeaux
15 Sep / 17:45
SaPKo - IPK
Ice Hockey
SaPKo - IPK
15 Sep / 15:15
Pyrintö - Lahti Basketball
Basketball
Pyrintö - Lahti Basketball
15 Sep / 15:45
TUTO Hockey  - Espoo United
Ice Hockey
TUTO Hockey - Espoo United
15 Sep / 15:15
Hermes - Hokki
Ice Hockey
Hermes - Hokki
15 Sep / 15:15
FC Haka - TPS
Football
FC Haka - TPS
14 Sep / 15:15
HBA - Hyvinkään Ponteva
Basketball
HBA - Hyvinkään Ponteva
14 Sep / 15:15
Peli-Karhut - Forssan Alku
Basketball
Peli-Karhut - Forssan Alku
14 Sep / 15:15
RoKi - Hokki
Ice Hockey
RoKi - Hokki
13 Sep / 15:15
SaPKo - Ketterä
Ice Hockey
SaPKo - Ketterä
13 Sep / 15:15
Chamonix - Rouen
Ice Hockey
Chamonix - Rouen
12 Sep / 18:15
Bordeaux	- Épinal
Ice Hockey
Bordeaux - Épinal
12 Sep / 18:00
Amiens - Angers
Ice Hockey
Amiens - Angers
12 Sep / 17:45
Nice	- Strasbourg
Ice Hockey
Nice - Strasbourg
12 Sep / 17:45
Mulhouse - Lyon
Ice Hockey
Mulhouse - Lyon
12 Sep / 17:15
GrIFK - TPS
Football
GrIFK - TPS
10 Sep / 15:15
Sweden - Finland (M)
Floorball
Sweden - Finland (M)
10 Sep / 12:55
Grenoble	- Gap
Ice Hockey
Grenoble - Gap
10 Sep / 12:45
Helsinki Chiefettes - Lahti Predators
Lacrosse
Helsinki Chiefettes - Lahti Predators
10 Sep / 10:45
Sweden - Finland (W)
Floorball
Sweden - Finland (W)
10 Sep / 09:55
WSU - HLC
Lacrosse
WSU - HLC
10 Sep / 07:45
Hubo I. Hasselt - Wematrans/Quintus HS1
Handball
Hubo I. Hasselt - Wematrans/Quintus HS1
09 Sep / 18:00
Callant Tongeren - KRAS/Volendam
Handball
Callant Tongeren - KRAS/Volendam
09 Sep / 18:00
HC Visé BM HS1 - Handbal Achilles Bocholt
Handball
HC Visé BM HS1 - Handbal Achilles Bocholt
09 Sep / 18:00
Herpertz Bevo HC HS1 - Neerpelt (B) HS 1
Handball
Herpertz Bevo HC HS1 - Neerpelt (B) HS 1
09 Sep / 17:45
OCI-LIONS HS1 - FIQAS/AALSMEER HS1
Handball
OCI-LIONS HS1 - FIQAS/AALSMEER HS1
09 Sep / 16:45
JMS/Hurry Up HS1	 - Sasja HC
Handball
JMS/Hurry Up HS1 - Sasja HC
09 Sep / 15:45
KPV - FF Jaro
Football
KPV - FF Jaro
09 Sep / 13:45
FC Honka - EIF
Football
FC Honka - EIF
09 Sep / 13:45
Gap - Grenoble
Ice Hockey
Gap - Grenoble
08 Sep / 18:15
Finland - Sweden (M)
Floorball
Finland - Sweden (M)
08 Sep / 15:45
IPK - KeuPa HT
Ice Hockey
IPK - KeuPa HT
08 Sep / 15:15
Espoo United - S-Kiekko
Ice Hockey
Espoo United - S-Kiekko
08 Sep / 15:15
JHT - SaPKo
Ice Hockey
JHT - SaPKo
08 Sep / 15:15
TUTO Hockey  - LeKi
Ice Hockey
TUTO Hockey - LeKi
08 Sep / 15:15
Gnistan - FC Haka
Football
Gnistan - FC Haka
08 Sep / 15:15
Finland - Sweden (W)
Floorball
Finland - Sweden (W)
08 Sep / 12:45
IPK - Jokipojat
Ice Hockey
IPK - Jokipojat
07 Sep / 15:15
OPS - AC Oulu
Football
OPS - AC Oulu
07 Sep / 15:15
Ketterä - SaPKo
Ice Hockey
Ketterä - SaPKo
06 Sep / 15:15
LeKi	- K-Vantaa
Ice Hockey
LeKi - K-Vantaa
06 Sep / 15:15
Espoo United - TUTO Hockey
Ice Hockey
Espoo United - TUTO Hockey
06 Sep / 15:15
HJK - PK-35 Vantaa
Football
HJK - PK-35 Vantaa
06 Sep / 15:15
OPS - Gnistan
Football
OPS - Gnistan
03 Sep / 13:45
FC Honka - KPV
Football
FC Honka - KPV
03 Sep / 13:45
FF Jaro - GrIFK
Football
FF Jaro - GrIFK
03 Sep / 13:45
PK-35 Vantaa - Pallokissat
Football
PK-35 Vantaa - Pallokissat
03 Sep / 11:30
Carelia Fight XIII
Fight Sports
Carelia Fight XIII
02 Sep / 14:45
Porvoo Old Town Shamrocks vs Linna
Rugby
Porvoo Old Town Shamrocks vs Linna
02 Sep / 11:45
TPS - AC Oulu
Football
TPS - AC Oulu
01 Sep / 14:55
FC Haka - EIF
Football
FC Haka - EIF
01 Sep / 15:15
Mulhouse - Strasbourg
Ice Hockey
Mulhouse - Strasbourg
30 Aug / 17:15
Jokipojat - SKA Neva
Ice Hockey
Jokipojat - SKA Neva
30 Aug / 15:15
AC Oulu - FC Haka
Football
AC Oulu - FC Haka
28 Aug / 15:15
UKU Nationals, Pitch 1
Ultimate
UKU Nationals, Pitch 1
28 Aug / 07:45
UKU Nationals, Pitch 3
Ultimate
UKU Nationals, Pitch 3
28 Aug / 07:45

To its users in Finland and abroad fanseat offers a superb selection of top sports entertainment for only 7,99 € a month
Latest newsRead more

FIFA 18: The complete list of teams in the game

Wed, 20 Sep 2017 10:10:00

Over 30 leagues and 700 teams are playable in FIFA 18, check out the full list of this year's clubs and countries that are playable from...

Lightning beaten in final warm-up game before Elite League starts

Wed, 06 Sep 2017 18:35:34

French team, Gothiques D’Amiens gave Smith Milton Keynes Lightning a tough work out in their final pre-season challenge match at MK Arena...

'Periods can influence an athlete's performance' - Independent.ie

Tue, 05 Sep 2017 03:30:00

Most women experience hormonal shifts during their menstrual cycle, and for those into sports, their performance can be affected. Now two...