Football
Ultimate
Ice Hockey
Floorball
Basketball
Crossfit and Fitness
Skating
Roller Derby
Fight Sports
Gymnastics
Gaming
Motorsports
Baseball
Handball
Rugby
Volleyball
Table Tennis
Bandy
Water Polo
Baseball
Lacrosse
FNF15
Fight Sports
FNF15
18 Nov / 15:45
Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek - Belfius Mons-Hainaut
Basketball
Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek - Belfius Mons-Hainaut
18 Nov / 19:20
Stella Artois Leuven Bears - Basic-Fit Brussels
Basketball
Stella Artois Leuven Bears - Basic-Fit Brussels
18 Nov / 19:20
BC Oostende - Telenet Giants (French)
Basketball
BC Oostende - Telenet Giants (French)
18 Nov / 19:20
BC Oostende - Telenet Giants (Dutch)
Basketball
BC Oostende - Telenet Giants (Dutch)
18 Nov / 19:20
Proximus Spirou Charleroi - Crelan Okapi Aalstar
Basketball
Proximus Spirou Charleroi - Crelan Okapi Aalstar
18 Nov / 19:20
Callant Tongeren - FIQAS / Aalsmeer
Handball
Callant Tongeren - FIQAS / Aalsmeer
18 Nov / 19:00
Herpertz / BEVO HC - Hubo Initia Hasselt
Handball
Herpertz / BEVO HC - Hubo Initia Hasselt
18 Nov / 18:45
JMS / Hurry Up - Sporting NeLo
Handball
JMS / Hurry Up - Sporting NeLo
18 Nov / 18:45
OCI-LIONS - Achilles Bocholt
Handball
OCI-LIONS - Achilles Bocholt
18 Nov / 17:45
KRAS/Volendam - Sasja HC
Handball
KRAS/Volendam - Sasja HC
18 Nov / 17:45
TUTO Hockey - K-Vantaa
Ice Hockey
TUTO Hockey - K-Vantaa
18 Nov / 14:45
RoKi - Peliitat
Ice Hockey
RoKi - Peliitat
18 Nov / 14:45
SaPKo - LeKi
Ice Hockey
SaPKo - LeKi
18 Nov / 14:45
Torpan Pojat - JBA
Basketball
Torpan Pojat - JBA
18 Nov / 15:45
Ketterä - KeuPa HT
Ice Hockey
Ketterä - KeuPa HT
18 Nov / 14:45
Jokipojat - Espoo United
Ice Hockey
Jokipojat - Espoo United
18 Nov / 14:45
LASB - Steelers
Floorball
LASB - Steelers
18 Nov / 13:45
Lyon - Angers
Ice Hockey
Lyon - Angers
17 Nov / 19:15
Chamonix - Gap
Ice Hockey
Chamonix - Gap
17 Nov / 19:15
Nice - Épinal
Ice Hockey
Nice - Épinal
17 Nov / 18:45
Amiens - Bordeaux
Ice Hockey
Amiens - Bordeaux
17 Nov / 18:45
betFIRST Liège Basket - Hubo Limburg United
Basketball
betFIRST Liège Basket - Hubo Limburg United
17 Nov / 19:20
Mulhouse - Rouen
Ice Hockey
Mulhouse - Rouen
17 Nov / 18:15
KeuPa HT - SaPKo
Ice Hockey
KeuPa HT - SaPKo
17 Nov / 16:15
Hermes - Peliitat
Ice Hockey
Hermes - Peliitat
17 Nov / 16:15
K-Vantaa - Ketterä
Ice Hockey
K-Vantaa - Ketterä
17 Nov / 16:15
IPK - Espoo United
Ice Hockey
IPK - Espoo United
17 Nov / 16:15
Oilers - EräViikingit
Floorball
Oilers - EräViikingit
17 Nov / 16:15
Kobrat - Espoo United
Basketball
Kobrat - Espoo United
17 Nov / 16:15
JKS Basket - HBA-Märsky
Basketball
JKS Basket - HBA-Märsky
17 Nov / 16:15
KTP-Basket - Kataja Basket
Basketball
KTP-Basket - Kataja Basket
17 Nov / 16:15
Helsinki Seagulls - Kauhajoen Karhu
Basketball
Helsinki Seagulls - Kauhajoen Karhu
17 Nov / 16:15
Porvoon Tarmo - Tampereen Pyrintö
Basketball
Porvoon Tarmo - Tampereen Pyrintö
16 Nov / 16:15
Telenet Antwerp Giants​ -​ ​ESSM Le Portel
Basketball
Telenet Antwerp Giants​ -​ ​ESSM Le Portel
15 Nov / 19:15
Proximus Spirou Charleroi - Alba Fehervar
Basketball
Proximus Spirou Charleroi - Alba Fehervar
15 Nov / 19:15
Peliitat - SaPKo
Ice Hockey
Peliitat - SaPKo
15 Nov / 16:15
Hermes - KeuPa HT
Ice Hockey
Hermes - KeuPa HT
15 Nov / 16:15
RoKi - IPK
Ice Hockey
RoKi - IPK
15 Nov / 16:15
Jokipojat - Ketterä
Ice Hockey
Jokipojat - Ketterä
15 Nov / 16:15
TUTO Hockey - Espoo United
Ice Hockey
TUTO Hockey - Espoo United
15 Nov / 16:15
LeKi - K-Vantaa
Ice Hockey
LeKi - K-Vantaa
15 Nov / 16:15
Salon Vilpas - Kouvot
Basketball
Salon Vilpas - Kouvot
15 Nov / 16:15
Espoo United - BC Nokia
Basketball
Espoo United - BC Nokia
15 Nov / 16:15
Korihait - Tampereen Pyrintö
Basketball
Korihait - Tampereen Pyrintö
15 Nov / 16:15
Gap - Mulhouse
Ice Hockey
Gap - Mulhouse
14 Nov / 19:15
Paris - Dunkerque
Ice Hockey
Paris - Dunkerque
14 Nov / 19:15
Angers - Bordeaux
Ice Hockey
Angers - Bordeaux
14 Nov / 19:15
Épinal - Grenoble
Ice Hockey
Épinal - Grenoble
14 Nov / 19:00
Rouen - Lyon
Ice Hockey
Rouen - Lyon
14 Nov / 18:45
Strasbourg - Chamonix
Ice Hockey
Strasbourg - Chamonix
14 Nov / 18:45
Amiens - Nice
Ice Hockey
Amiens - Nice
14 Nov / 18:45
Kauhajoen Karhu - KTP-Basket
Basketball
Kauhajoen Karhu - KTP-Basket
14 Nov / 16:15
SalBa - Happee
Floorball
SalBa - Happee
12 Nov / 14:45
BC Nokia - Kataja Basket
Basketball
BC Nokia - Kataja Basket
12 Nov / 14:45
Lahti Basketball - Torpan Pojat
Basketball
Lahti Basketball - Torpan Pojat
12 Nov / 14:45
Kristika Turku - JKS Basket
Basketball
Kristika Turku - JKS Basket
12 Nov / 14:45
FIQAS / Aalsmeer - KRAS/Volendam
Handball
FIQAS / Aalsmeer - KRAS/Volendam
12 Nov / 14:30
Telenet Antwerp Giants - Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
Basketball
Telenet Antwerp Giants - Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
12 Nov / 13:50
Basic-Fit Brussels - betFIRST Liège Basket
Basketball
Basic-Fit Brussels - betFIRST Liège Basket
12 Nov / 13:50
JBA - Porvoon Tarmo
Basketball
JBA - Porvoon Tarmo
12 Nov / 11:45
Belfius Mons-Hainaut - Stella Artois Leuven Bears
Basketball
Belfius Mons-Hainaut - Stella Artois Leuven Bears
11 Nov / 19:20
Hubo Initia Hasselt - OCI-LIONS
Handball
Hubo Initia Hasselt - OCI-LIONS
11 Nov / 19:00
Wematrans / Quintus - Sasja HC
Handball
Wematrans / Quintus - Sasja HC
11 Nov / 19:00
Sporting NeLo - Callant Tongeren
Handball
Sporting NeLo - Callant Tongeren
11 Nov / 19:00
Achilles Bocholt - JMS / Hurry Up
Handball
Achilles Bocholt - JMS / Hurry Up
11 Nov / 19:00
HC Vise BM - Herpertz / BEVO HC
Handball
HC Vise BM - Herpertz / BEVO HC
11 Nov / 16:45
Steelers - EräViikingit
Floorball
Steelers - EräViikingit
11 Nov / 15:45
Nokian KrP - Classic
Floorball
Nokian KrP - Classic
11 Nov / 14:45
Kobrat - Kauhajoen Karhu
Basketball
Kobrat - Kauhajoen Karhu
11 Nov / 14:45
Ura Basket - Korikouvot
Basketball
Ura Basket - Korikouvot
11 Nov / 14:45
Mestarit Areenalla
Roller Derby
Mestarit Areenalla
11 Nov / 11:45
SSRA - Classic
Floorball
SSRA - Classic
11 Nov / 12:45
Oulun NMKY - Tampereen Pyrintö
Basketball
Oulun NMKY - Tampereen Pyrintö
11 Nov / 12:45
Hubo Limburg United - Proximus Spirou Charleroi (French)
Basketball
Hubo Limburg United - Proximus Spirou Charleroi (French)
10 Nov / 19:20
Hubo Limburg United - Proximus Spirou Charleroi (Dutch)
Basketball
Hubo Limburg United - Proximus Spirou Charleroi (Dutch)
10 Nov / 19:20
Crelan Okapi Aalstar - BC Oostende
Basketball
Crelan Okapi Aalstar - BC Oostende
10 Nov / 19:20
EräViikingit - SPV
Floorball
EräViikingit - SPV
10 Nov / 16:15
Tampereen Pyrintö - Kouvot
Basketball
Tampereen Pyrintö - Kouvot
10 Nov / 16:15
KTP-Basket - Salon Vilpas
Basketball
KTP-Basket - Salon Vilpas
10 Nov / 16:15
Tampereen Pyrintö - Ura Basket
Basketball
Tampereen Pyrintö - Ura Basket
09 Nov / 17:15
Finland - Estonia
Football
Finland - Estonia
09 Nov / 16:25
Korihait - Espoo United
Basketball
Korihait - Espoo United
09 Nov / 16:15
TPS – SB-Pro
Floorball
TPS – SB-Pro
09 Nov / 16:15
HBA-Märsky - Forssan Koripojat
Basketball
HBA-Märsky - Forssan Koripojat
09 Nov / 16:15
Telenet Antwerp Giants​ ​-​ ​Bosna
Basketball
Telenet Antwerp Giants​ ​-​ ​Bosna
08 Nov / 19:15
Proximus Spirou Charleroi - Tsmoki-Minsk
Basketball
Proximus Spirou Charleroi - Tsmoki-Minsk
08 Nov / 19:15
TPS - Oilers
Floorball
TPS - Oilers
08 Nov / 16:15
Kouvot - Tampereen Pyrintö
Basketball
Kouvot - Tampereen Pyrintö
08 Nov / 16:15
BC Nokia - Kauhajoen Karhu
Basketball
BC Nokia - Kauhajoen Karhu
08 Nov / 16:15
Kobrat - Salon Vilpas
Basketball
Kobrat - Salon Vilpas
08 Nov / 16:15
HC Vise BM - Wematrans / Quintus
Handball
HC Vise BM - Wematrans / Quintus
07 Nov / 18:15
KTP-Basket - Helsinki Seagulls
Basketball
KTP-Basket - Helsinki Seagulls
07 Nov / 16:15
Porvoon Tarmo - Lahti Basketball
Basketball
Porvoon Tarmo - Lahti Basketball
05 Nov / 14:45
Forssan Koripojat - Kristika Turku
Basketball
Forssan Koripojat - Kristika Turku
05 Nov / 14:45
OCI-LIONS - HC Vise BM
Handball
OCI-LIONS - HC Vise BM
05 Nov / 14:45
Belfius Mons-Hainaut - Basic-Fit Brussels (French)
Basketball
Belfius Mons-Hainaut - Basic-Fit Brussels (French)
04 Nov / 19:20
Belfius Mons-Hainaut - Basic-Fit Brussels (Dutch)
Basketball
Belfius Mons-Hainaut - Basic-Fit Brussels (Dutch)
04 Nov / 19:20
BC Oostende - Hubo Limburg United
Basketball
BC Oostende - Hubo Limburg United
04 Nov / 19:20
Proximus Spirou Charleroi - Stella Artois Leuven Bears
Basketball
Proximus Spirou Charleroi - Stella Artois Leuven Bears
04 Nov / 19:20

To its users in Finland and abroad fanseat offers a superb selection of top sports entertainment for only 7,99 € a month
Latest newsRead more

Finnish Club Classic opening a floorball academy to Asia

Thu, 16 Nov 2017 13:53:13

Classic Family is reaching for worldwide operations. The Finnish top club is growing its operative area and aims for an international...

Youth plans in place but where Ireland’s next stars come from is a question with no answer

Wed, 15 Nov 2017 23:35:29

...

Finnish league match played in Singapore this Saturday

Mon, 13 Nov 2017 14:08:47

 Singapore to host a historic floorball game between Finnish Champions and Challengers. Singaporean and Finnish floorball history will be...