Football
Ultimate
Ice Hockey
Floorball
Basketball
Crossfit and Fitness
Skating
Roller Derby
Fight Sports
Gymnastics
Gaming
Motorsports
Baseball
Handball
Rugby
Volleyball
Table Tennis
Bandy
Water Polo
Baseball
Lacrosse
Argentina - New Zealand (Division I)
26 June 201710:45
Argentina - New Zealand (Division I)
IIHF
USA - Canada (Top Division)
26 June 201711:45
USA - Canada (Top Division)
IIHF
Great Britain - Brazil (Division I)
26 June 201712:45
Great Britain - Brazil (Division I)
IIHF
Sweden - Germany (Top Division)
26 June 201713:45
Sweden - Germany (Top Division)
IIHF
Hungary - Slovenia (Division I)
26 June 201714:45
Hungary - Slovenia (Division I)
IIHF
Slovakia - Croatia (Top Division)
26 June 201715:45
Slovakia - Croatia (Top Division)
IIHF
Latvia - Australia (Division I)
26 June 201716:45
Latvia - Australia (Division I)
IIHF
Czech Republic - Finland (Top Division)
26 June 201717:45
Czech Republic - Finland (Top Division)
IIHF
New Zealand - Hungary (Division I)
27 June 201710:45
New Zealand - Hungary (Division I)
IIHF
Croatia - USA (Top Division)
27 June 201711:45
Croatia - USA (Top Division)
IIHF
Brazil - Latvia (Division I)
27 June 201712:45
Brazil - Latvia (Division I)
IIHF
Germany - Czech Republic (Top Division)
27 June 201713:45
Germany - Czech Republic (Top Division)
IIHF
Slovenia - Argentina (Division I)
27 June 201714:45
Slovenia - Argentina (Division I)
IIHF
Gnistan - AC Oulu
27 June 201715:15
Gnistan - AC Oulu
Ykkönen
FF Jaro - OPS
27 June 201715:15
FF Jaro - OPS
Ykkönen
Canada - Slovakia (Top Division)
27 June 201715:45
Canada - Slovakia (Top Division)
IIHF
Australia - Great Britain (Division I)
27 June 201716:45
Australia - Great Britain (Division I)
IIHF
Finland - Sweden (Top Division)
27 June 201717:45
Finland - Sweden (Top Division)
IIHF
2D - 3C (Division I)
29 June 201710:45
2D - 3C (Division I)
IIHF
2B - 3A (Top Division)
29 June 201711:45
2B - 3A (Top Division)
IIHF
2C - 3D (Division I)
29 June 201712:45
2C - 3D (Division I)
IIHF
2A - 3B (Top Division)
29 June 201713:45
2A - 3B (Top Division)
IIHF
1D - 4C (Division I)
29 June 201714:45
1D - 4C (Division I)
IIHF
1B - 4A (Top Division)
29 June 201715:45
1B - 4A (Top Division)
IIHF
1C - 4D (Division I)
29 June 201716:45
1C - 4D (Division I)
IIHF
1A - 4B (Top Division)
29 June 201717:45
1A - 4B (Top Division)
IIHF
loser 1C/4D - loser 2D/3C (Division I)
30 June 201710:45
loser 1C/4D - loser 2D/3C (Division I)
IIHF
loser 1A/4B - loser 2B/3A (Top Division)
30 June 201711:45
loser 1A/4B - loser 2B/3A (Top Division)
IIHF
loser 1D/4C - loser 2C/3D (Division I)
30 June 201712:45
loser 1D/4C - loser 2C/3D (Division I)
IIHF
loser 1B/4A - loser 2A/3B (Top Division)
30 June 201713:45
loser 1B/4A - loser 2A/3B (Top Division)
IIHF
winner 1C/4D - winner 2D/3C (Division I)
30 June 201714:45
winner 1C/4D - winner 2D/3C (Division I)
IIHF
winner 1A/4B - winner 2B/3A (Top Division)
30 June 201715:45
winner 1A/4B - winner 2B/3A (Top Division)
IIHF
TPS - KPV
30 June 201715:47
TPS - KPV
Ykkönen
winner 1D/4C - winner 2C/3D (Division I)
30 June 201716:45
winner 1D/4C - winner 2C/3D (Division I)
IIHF
winner 1B/4A - winner 2A/3B (Top Division)
30 June 201717:45
winner 1B/4A - winner 2A/3B (Top Division)
IIHF
UKU Open & Womens Tour 2
01 July 201707:45
UKU Open & Womens Tour 2
TBD - TBD (Top Division)
01 July 201708:45
TBD - TBD (Top Division)
IIHF
TBD - TBD (Division I)
01 July 201709:45
TBD - TBD (Division I)
IIHF
TBD - TBD (Division I)
01 July 201710:45
TBD - TBD (Division I)
IIHF
Warriors vs Kuopio
01 July 201711:45
Warriors vs Kuopio
TBD - TBD (Division I)
01 July 201712:45
TBD - TBD (Division I)
IIHF
FF Jaro - EIF
01 July 201713:45
FF Jaro - EIF
Ykkönen
FC Haka - AC Oulu
01 July 201713:45
FC Haka - AC Oulu
Ykkönen
OPS - GrIFK
01 July 201714:45
OPS - GrIFK
Ykkönen
TBD - TBD (Top Division)
01 July 201715:15
TBD - TBD (Top Division)
IIHF
TBD - TBD (Top Division)
01 July 201717:45
TBD - TBD (Top Division)
IIHF
UKU Open & Womens Tour 2
02 July 201707:45
UKU Open & Womens Tour 2
Clermont-Ferrand - Savigny-sur-Orges 1&2
02 July 201708:45
Clermont-Ferrand - Savigny-sur-Orges 1&2
Division 1
FC Honka - Gnistan
03 July 201715:15
FC Honka - Gnistan
Ykkönen
EBLC 2017 Day 1
08 July 201706:45
EBLC 2017 Day 1
KPV - FC Honka
08 July 201713:45
KPV - FC Honka
Ykkönen
EIF - FC Haka
08 July 201713:45
EIF - FC Haka
Ykkönen
AC Oulu - TPS
08 July 201713:45
AC Oulu - TPS
Ykkönen
Gnistan - OPS
08 July 201715:15
Gnistan - OPS
Ykkönen
Åland United - TPS
08 July 201715:15
Åland United - TPS
EBLC 2017 Day 2
09 July 201706:45
EBLC 2017 Day 2
Sénart - Montpellier 1st & 2nd
09 July 201708:45
Sénart - Montpellier 1st & 2nd
Division 1
GrIFK - FF Jaro
09 July 201715:15
GrIFK - FF Jaro
Ykkönen
EBLC 2017 Day 3
10 July 201706:45
EBLC 2017 Day 3
EBLC 2017 Day 4
11 July 201706:45
EBLC 2017 Day 4
EBLC 2017 Day 5
12 July 201706:45
EBLC 2017 Day 5
EBLC 2017 Day 6
13 July 201706:45
EBLC 2017 Day 6
EBLC 2017 Day 7
14 July 201706:45
EBLC 2017 Day 7
EBLC 2017 Day 8
15 July 201706:45
EBLC 2017 Day 8
UKU  Open & Womens Tour 3
15 July 201707:45
UKU Open & Womens Tour 3
TPS - FC Haka
15 July 201713:25
TPS - FC Haka
Ykkönen
OPS - EIF
15 July 201713:45
OPS - EIF
Ykkönen
GrIFK - AC Oulu
15 July 201713:45
GrIFK - AC Oulu
Ykkönen
Gnistan - KPV
15 July 201713:45
Gnistan - KPV
Ykkönen
FC Honka - FF Jaro
15 July 201713:45
FC Honka - FF Jaro
Ykkönen
UKU  Open & Womens Tour 3
16 July 201707:45
UKU Open & Womens Tour 3
TPS - GrIFK
19 July 201714:55
TPS - GrIFK
Ykkönen
FF Jaro - KPV
19 July 201715:15
FF Jaro - KPV
Ykkönen
FC Haka - Gnistan
19 July 201715:15
FC Haka - Gnistan
Ykkönen
EIF - FC Honka
19 July 201715:15
EIF - FC Honka
Ykkönen
AC Oulu - OPS
19 July 201715:15
AC Oulu - OPS
Ykkönen
Helsinki vs Warriors
22 July 201711:45
Helsinki vs Warriors
OPS - FC Haka
22 July 201713:45
OPS - FC Haka
Ykkönen
Gnistan - EIF
22 July 201713:45
Gnistan - EIF
Ykkönen
FF Jaro - TPS
22 July 201713:45
FF Jaro - TPS
Ykkönen
Montpellier - Rouen 1st & 2nd
23 July 201708:45
Montpellier - Rouen 1st & 2nd
Division 1
KPV - AC Oulu
23 July 201713:45
KPV - AC Oulu
Ykkönen
FC Honka - GrIFK
24 July 201715:15
FC Honka - GrIFK
Ykkönen
Mermaid & Moe Day 1
29 July 201707:45
Mermaid & Moe Day 1
EIF - KPV
29 July 201710:45
EIF - KPV
Ykkönen
Kuopio vs Porvoo Old Town Shamrocks
29 July 201711:45
Kuopio vs Porvoo Old Town Shamrocks
Pallokissat - GBK
29 July 201713:45
Pallokissat - GBK
GrIFK - Gnistan
29 July 201713:45
GrIFK - Gnistan
Ykkönen
FC Haka - FF Jaro
29 July 201713:45
FC Haka - FF Jaro
Ykkönen
Mermaid & Moe Day 2
30 July 201707:45
Mermaid & Moe Day 2
Rouen - Sénart 1st & 2nd
30 July 201708:45
Rouen - Sénart 1st & 2nd
Division 1
TPS - OPS
30 July 201713:25
TPS - OPS
Ykkönen
AC Oulu - FC Honka
01 Aug 201715:15
AC Oulu - FC Honka
Ykkönen
Gnistan - TPS
04 Aug 201715:15
Gnistan - TPS
Ykkönen
Jyväskylä vs Warriors
05 Aug 201711:45
Jyväskylä vs Warriors
KPV - FC Haka
05 Aug 201713:45
KPV - FC Haka
Ykkönen
FC Honka - OPS
05 Aug 201713:45
FC Honka - OPS
Ykkönen
AC Oulu - FF Jaro
05 Aug 201713:45
AC Oulu - FF Jaro
Ykkönen
GrIFK - EIF
06 Aug 201715:15
GrIFK - EIF
Ykkönen
TPS - FC Honka
11 Aug 201714:55
TPS - FC Honka
Ykkönen
Elisa Viihde / Fanseat reserves the right to change and modify the streams and schedules.

To its users in Finland and abroad fanseat offers a superb selection of top sports entertainment for only 7,99 € a month
Latest newsRead more

Lightning reveal pre-season friendlies ahead of Elite League debut

Mon, 12 Jun 2017 16:08:37

Although there are three months still left of the summer break, theMK Lightning can now reveal the dates of their pre-season challenge...

Kompany back in Belgium squad

Tue, 30 May 2017 13:34:21

Vincent Kompany could be set for his first international appearance since October 2015 after being called up to the Belgium squad for their...

RealSport's international football power rankings

Thu, 30 Mar 2017 18:03:35

We take a look at our own world rankings for international football, following the latest round of games. Now that the last international...