Football
Ultimate
Ice Hockey
Floorball
Basketball
Crossfit and Fitness
Skating
Roller Derby
Fight Sports
Gymnastics
Gaming
Motorsports
Baseball
Handball
Rugby
Volleyball
Table Tennis
Bandy
Water Polo
Baseball
Lacrosse
Suomi Cup 2018
21 Oct 201707:45
Suomi Cup 2018
KPV - OPS
21 Oct 201711:45
KPV - OPS
Ykkönen
GrIFK - FC Haka
21 Oct 201711:45
GrIFK - FC Haka
Ykkönen
Gnistan - FF Jaro
21 Oct 201711:45
Gnistan - FF Jaro
Ykkönen
FC Honka - TPS
21 Oct 201711:45
FC Honka - TPS
Ykkönen
AC Oulu - EIF
21 Oct 201711:45
AC Oulu - EIF
Ykkönen
TUTO Hockey - Ketterä
21 Oct 201713:45
TUTO Hockey - Ketterä
Mestis
Tampereen Pyrintö - Salon Vilpas
21 Oct 201713:45
Tampereen Pyrintö - Salon Vilpas
Korisliiga (FIN)
SaPKo - KeuPa HT
21 Oct 201713:45
SaPKo - KeuPa HT
Mestis
RoKi - K-Vantaa
21 Oct 201713:45
RoKi - K-Vantaa
Mestis
Peliitat - Espoo United
21 Oct 201713:45
Peliitat - Espoo United
Mestis
Hermes - Jokipojat
21 Oct 201713:45
Hermes - Jokipojat
Mestis
Espoo United - Kauhajoen Karhu
21 Oct 201713:45
Espoo United - Kauhajoen Karhu
Korisliiga (FIN)
FIQAS / Aalsmeer - Wematrans / Quintus
21 Oct 201716:00
FIQAS / Aalsmeer - Wematrans / Quintus
BENE-League
Herpertz / BEVO HC - OCI-LIONS
21 Oct 201716:45
Herpertz / BEVO HC - OCI-LIONS
BENE-League
Sporting NeLo - Sasja HC
21 Oct 201717:00
Sporting NeLo - Sasja HC
BENE-League
Hubo Initia Hasselt - Callant Tongeren
21 Oct 201717:00
Hubo Initia Hasselt - Callant Tongeren
BENE-League
HC Vise BM - JMS / Hurry Up
21 Oct 201717:00
HC Vise BM - JMS / Hurry Up
BENE-League
Achilles Bocholt - KRAS/Volendam
21 Oct 201717:00
Achilles Bocholt - KRAS/Volendam
BENE-League
Stella Artois Leuven Bears - Telenet Giants
21 Oct 201718:20
Stella Artois Leuven Bears - Telenet Giants
EuroMillions Basketball
Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek - Proximus Spirou Charleroi
21 Oct 201718:20
Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek - Proximus Spirou Charleroi
EuroMillions Basketball
Belfius Mons-Hainaut - Hubo Limburg United
21 Oct 201718:20
Belfius Mons-Hainaut - Hubo Limburg United
EuroMillions Basketball
BC Oostende - betFIRST Liège Basket
21 Oct 201718:20
BC Oostende - betFIRST Liège Basket
EuroMillions Basketball
ONS - IK MYRAN
22 Oct 201710:45
ONS - IK MYRAN
Naisten Liiga
Jyväskylä Basketball Academy - Korikouvot
22 Oct 201710:45
Jyväskylä Basketball Academy - Korikouvot
M1DA  (FIN)
Torpan Pojat - Oulun NMKY
22 Oct 201713:45
Torpan Pojat - Oulun NMKY
M1DA  (FIN)
Porvoon Tarmo - Kristika Turku
22 Oct 201713:45
Porvoon Tarmo - Kristika Turku
M1DA  (FIN)
LeKi - Ketterä
22 Oct 201713:45
LeKi - Ketterä
Mestis
BC Nokia - Kobrat
22 Oct 201713:45
BC Nokia - Kobrat
Korisliiga (FIN)
Forssan Koripojat - JKS Basket
22 Oct 201714:45
Forssan Koripojat - JKS Basket
M1DA  (FIN)
LASB - Happee
22 Oct 201715:15
LASB - Happee
Salibandyliiga
Gap - Chamonix
22 Oct 201716:15
Gap - Chamonix
Saxoprint Ligue Magnus
KTP-Basket - BC Nokia
24 Oct 201715:15
KTP-Basket - BC Nokia
Korisliiga (FIN)
Clermont-Ferrand - Cholet
24 Oct 201717:05
Clermont-Ferrand - Cholet
Coupe de France
Valenciennes  - Neuilly-sur-Marne
24 Oct 201717:45
Valenciennes - Neuilly-sur-Marne
Coupe de France
Tours - Angers
24 Oct 201717:45
Tours - Angers
Coupe de France
Strasbourg - Épinal
24 Oct 201717:45
Strasbourg - Épinal
Coupe de France
Rouen - Amiens
24 Oct 201717:45
Rouen - Amiens
Coupe de France
Nice	- Gap
24 Oct 201717:45
Nice - Gap
Coupe de France
Morzine-Avoriaz - Chamonix
24 Oct 201717:45
Morzine-Avoriaz - Chamonix
Coupe de France
Marseille	- Briançon
24 Oct 201717:45
Marseille - Briançon
Coupe de France
HCMP - Lyon
24 Oct 201717:45
HCMP - Lyon
Coupe de France
Brest - Nantes
24 Oct 201717:45
Brest - Nantes
Coupe de France
Annecy - Grenoble
24 Oct 201717:45
Annecy - Grenoble
Coupe de France
Amnéville - Mulhouse
24 Oct 201717:45
Amnéville - Mulhouse
Coupe de France
Anglet - Bordeaux
24 Oct 201718:00
Anglet - Bordeaux
Coupe de France
Limoges - Toulouse-Blagnac
24 Oct 201718:15
Limoges - Toulouse-Blagnac
Coupe de France
Cergy-Pontoise - Caen
24 Oct 201718:15
Cergy-Pontoise - Caen
Coupe de France
TPS - LASB
25 Oct 201715:15
TPS - LASB
Salibandyliiga
Peliitat - SaPKo
25 Oct 201715:15
Peliitat - SaPKo
Mestis
Korikouvot - JKS Basket
25 Oct 201715:15
Korikouvot - JKS Basket
M1DA  (FIN)
K-Vantaa - LeKi
25 Oct 201715:15
K-Vantaa - LeKi
Mestis
Jyväskylä Basketball Academy - Tampereen Pyrintö
25 Oct 201715:15
Jyväskylä Basketball Academy - Tampereen Pyrintö
M1DA  (FIN)
IPK - Ketterä
25 Oct 201715:15
IPK - Ketterä
Mestis
Helsinki Seagulls - Korihait
25 Oct 201715:15
Helsinki Seagulls - Korihait
Korisliiga (FIN)
Espoo United - TUTO Hockey
25 Oct 201715:15
Espoo United - TUTO Hockey
Mestis
Espoo United - Salon Vilpas
25 Oct 201715:15
Espoo United - Salon Vilpas
Korisliiga (FIN)
HBA-Märsky - Porvoon Tarmo
26 Oct 201714:15
HBA-Märsky - Porvoon Tarmo
M1DA  (FIN)
TUTO Hockey - Peliitat
27 Oct 201715:15
TUTO Hockey - Peliitat
Mestis
SaPKo - Ketterä
27 Oct 201715:15
SaPKo - Ketterä
Mestis
LeKi - KeuPa HT
27 Oct 201715:15
LeKi - KeuPa HT
Mestis
Korihait - Kauhajoen Karhu
27 Oct 201715:15
Korihait - Kauhajoen Karhu
Korisliiga (FIN)
Kobrat - KTP-Basket
27 Oct 201715:15
Kobrat - KTP-Basket
Korisliiga (FIN)
IPK - Jokipojat
27 Oct 201715:15
IPK - Jokipojat
Mestis
Hermes - RoKi
27 Oct 201715:15
Hermes - RoKi
Mestis
Espoo United - K-Vantaa
27 Oct 201715:15
Espoo United - K-Vantaa
Mestis
Strasbourg - Gap
27 Oct 201717:45
Strasbourg - Gap
Saxoprint Ligue Magnus
Nice - Chamonix
27 Oct 201717:45
Nice - Chamonix
Saxoprint Ligue Magnus
Épinal - Rouen
27 Oct 201718:00
Épinal - Rouen
Saxoprint Ligue Magnus
Bordeaux - Mulhouse
27 Oct 201718:00
Bordeaux - Mulhouse
Saxoprint Ligue Magnus
Lyon - Amiens
27 Oct 201718:15
Lyon - Amiens
Saxoprint Ligue Magnus
Angers - Grenoble
27 Oct 201718:15
Angers - Grenoble
Saxoprint Ligue Magnus
Proximus Spirou Charleroi - betFIRST Liège Basket
27 Oct 201718:20
Proximus Spirou Charleroi - betFIRST Liège Basket
EuroMillions Basketball
Hubo Limburg United - Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek (French)
27 Oct 201718:20
Hubo Limburg United - Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek (French)
EuroMillions Basketball
Hubo Limburg United - Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek (Dutch)
27 Oct 201718:20
Hubo Limburg United - Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek (Dutch)
EuroMillions Basketball
Tampereen Pyrintö - Kataja Basket
28 Oct 201713:45
Tampereen Pyrintö - Kataja Basket
Korisliiga (FIN)
Salon Vilpas - Helsinki Seagulls
28 Oct 201713:45
Salon Vilpas - Helsinki Seagulls
Korisliiga (FIN)
RoKi - Hermes
28 Oct 201713:45
RoKi - Hermes
Mestis
Peliitat - TUTO Hockey
28 Oct 201713:45
Peliitat - TUTO Hockey
Mestis
KeuPa HT - LeKi
28 Oct 201713:45
KeuPa HT - LeKi
Mestis
Ketterä - SaPKo
28 Oct 201713:45
Ketterä - SaPKo
Mestis
K-Vantaa - Espoo United
28 Oct 201713:45
K-Vantaa - Espoo United
Mestis
Jokipojat - IPK
28 Oct 201713:45
Jokipojat - IPK
Mestis
Telenet Antwerp Giants - Belfius Mons-Hainaut
28 Oct 201718:20
Telenet Antwerp Giants - Belfius Mons-Hainaut
EuroMillions Basketball
Crelan Okapi Aalstar - Stella Artois Leuven Bears
28 Oct 201718:20
Crelan Okapi Aalstar - Stella Artois Leuven Bears
EuroMillions Basketball
Grenoble - Nice
29 Oct 201713:45
Grenoble - Nice
Saxoprint Ligue Magnus
EräViikingit - OLS
29 Oct 201713:45
EräViikingit - OLS
Salibandyliiga
Basic-Fit Brussels - BC Oostende (Dutch)
29 Oct 201713:50
Basic-Fit Brussels - BC Oostende (Dutch)
EuroMillions Basketball
Basic-Fit Brussels -	BC Oostende (French)
29 Oct 201713:50
Basic-Fit Brussels - BC Oostende (French)
EuroMillions Basketball
Oulun NMKY - Forssan Koripojat
29 Oct 201714:45
Oulun NMKY - Forssan Koripojat
M1DA  (FIN)
Lahti Basketball - Ura Basket
29 Oct 201714:45
Lahti Basketball - Ura Basket
M1DA  (FIN)
Kristika Turku - Torpan Pojat
29 Oct 201714:45
Kristika Turku - Torpan Pojat
M1DA  (FIN)
Kauhajoen Karhu - Kataja Basket
29 Oct 201714:45
Kauhajoen Karhu - Kataja Basket
Korisliiga (FIN)
Espoo United - Kouvot
29 Oct 201714:45
Espoo United - Kouvot
Korisliiga (FIN)
SB Welhot - Classic
29 Oct 201716:15
SB Welhot - Classic
Salibandyliiga
Happee - TPS
29 Oct 201716:15
Happee - TPS
Salibandyliiga
Épinal - Lyon
29 Oct 201716:45
Épinal - Lyon
Saxoprint Ligue Magnus
Chamonix - Bordeaux
29 Oct 201716:45
Chamonix - Bordeaux
Saxoprint Ligue Magnus
Gap - Angers
29 Oct 201717:15
Gap - Angers
Saxoprint Ligue Magnus
Mulhouse - Amiens
29 Oct 201718:00
Mulhouse - Amiens
Saxoprint Ligue Magnus
Elisa Viihde / Fanseat reserves the right to change and modify the streams and schedules.

To its users in Finland and abroad fanseat offers a superb selection of top sports entertainment for only 7,99 € a month
Latest newsRead more

European Qualifiers: World Cup play-off draw

Tue, 17 Oct 2017 14:28:46

Article summary The draw for the FIFA World Cup play-offs has been made: Northern Ireland v Switzerland, Croatia v Greece, Denmark v...

Follow the European play-off draw live

Sun, 15 Oct 2017 09:19:56

Listen Four World Cup spots up for grabs in European play-offs Draw takes place in Zurich on 17 October The event will be streamed live on...

Elite Ice Hockey League: Gardiner Conference Preview – Edinburgh Capitals

Thu, 12 Oct 2017 19:25:19

The Student Sport’s Prediction: 2nd in the Gardiner Conference Key additions: Mike Cazzola, C; Konstantin Teslyukevich, D; Sergei...